スケジュール

 

2019年1~2月の予定      

21 オフ      
22 オフ      
23 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
24 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
25 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
26 4
4
3
2
K・1
5・6
FC・TM
AVAN TI枚方TM
ミズノcup
ひじりcup
練習(体験会)
たけみ小
サプリ村野
万博アメフト人工芝
東丘小
たけみ小
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
石崎、谷口
湯浅、西田
古賀、佐藤、木村
片山、橋本、渡辺
園田、久米
27 6・5・4
4・3
3
2
1
K
FC・TM
U-10リーグ交流戦
FC・TM
AVANTI枚方TM

練習(体験会)
たけみ小

佐井寺小
枚方小

たけみ小
13:00~17:00
9:00~12:00
12:30~17:00
9:00~12:00

15:00~16:30
湯浅、西田、戎本
園田、古賀
古賀、佐藤、木村
渡辺、橋本
湯浅
園田
28 オフ      
29 オフ      
30 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
31 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
2/1 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
2 4
2
K・1
3・5・6
AVANTI茨木TM
ひじりcup
練習(体験会)
万博⑦
東丘小
佐井寺小
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
湯浅、西田
橋本

 
3 4
1
K・2
3・5・6
FC・TM
コパ秦野
練習(体験会)
たけみ小
猪名川河川敷

13:00~17:00
9:00~16:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
湯浅、石崎、西田

園田
4   オフ      
5   オフ      
6 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
7 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
8 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
9 4
1
3
K
2
5・6
如是cup
ミズノcup
FC・TM
練習(体験会)

高槻如是小
万博アメフトG
たけみ小


9:00~16:00
9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:00
14:30~16:30
湯浅、石崎、西田


園田

10 4
2
3
K
1
5・6
U-10リーグ
長岡京cup
ミズノcup
FC・TM
練習(体験会)


会場提供
京都八幡市民G
万博アメフトG
佐井寺小
たけみ小


9:00~16:00
9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:00
14:30~16:30
13:00~17:00
湯浅、西田
橋本

園田


11 4
1・2
K
3・5・6
高槻Wins cup
FC・TM
練習(体験会)

たけみ小

9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
湯浅、石崎、西田
園田

12   オフ      
13 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
14 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
15 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
16 4
2
1
K
3・5・6
スポーツデポcup
FC・TM

練習(体験会)
J-GREEN
たけみ小


9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00

13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
湯浅、石崎、西田
橋本
園田

17 4
3
K・1
2
5・6
スポーツデポcup
FC・TM
練習(体験会)

J-GREEN
たけみ小


9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:00
14:30~16:30
湯浅、石崎、西田

園田

18   オフ      
19   オフ      
20 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
21 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
22 1~2
3~6
練習 桃山台SG 17:00~18:30
17:00~19:00
湯浅、園田
23 5・4
3
2
1
K
5・6
TIAMO枚方cup
ひじりcup
FC・TM

練習(体験会)
摂南大学
東丘小
佐井寺小

たけみ小
9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~17:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
石崎、西田

橋本

園田
24 4
3
2
1
K
5・6
グーニーズcup
FC・TM


練習(体験会)
宇治・御蔵山小
たけみ小



9:00~16:00
13:00~17:00
9:00~12:00
9:00~12:00
13:00~14:30
14:30~16:30
西田

園田


25   オフ      
26   オフ      
27   未定      
28   未定